Zápasy | Žáci 8. třída 2016/2017

Nejbližší zápas A-týmu

-- : --
čt 3.8. | 17:30
HM Aréna 
Zobrazení: | pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
soupeři

Plzeň

5 : 3

(1:1, 2:0, 2:2)

1. | so 10.9. |  

Sparta

Report

Plzeň

7 : 3

(5:2, 2:0, 0:1)

2. | so 17.9. |  

Č. Budějovice

Report

Tábor

1 : 7

(0:3, 1:4, 0:0)

3. | so 24.9. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

15 : 1

(5:0, 2:1, 8:0)

4. | st 28.9. |  

Strakonice

Report

Veselí n. L.

0 : 6

(0:2, 0:1, 0:3)

5. | so 1.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

9 : 0

(2:0, 3:0, 4:0)

6. | so 8.10. |  

Kobra Praha

Report

Třemošná

3 : 8

(1:3, 1:2, 1:3)

7. | so 15.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Sparta

8 : 4

(2:2, 4:2, 2:0)

8. | so 22.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Č. Budějovice

5 : 8

(1:4, 3:1, 1:3)

9. | st 26.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

14 : 2

(5:0, 7:0, 2:2)

10. | so 29.10. |  

Tábor

Report

Strakonice

2 : 21

(0:6, 2:6, 0:9)

11. | so 5.11. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

8 : 4

(4:0, 2:2, 2:2)

12. | so 12.11. |  

Veselí n. L.

Report

Kobra Praha

2 : 6

(0:2, 1:2, 1:2)

13. | čt 17.11. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 5

(2:2, 2:1, 2:2)

14. | so 19.11. |  

Třemošná

Report

Tábor

1 : 2

(0:1, 0:0, 1:1)

17. | st 23.11. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 2

(0:2, 5:0, 0:0)

15. | so 26.11. |  

Sparta

Report

Plzeň

7 : 4

(1:4, 2:0, 4:0)

16. | so 3.12. |  

Č. Budějovice

Report

Plzeň

6 : 1

(1:0, 0:1, 5:0)

18. | so 17.12. |  

Strakonice

Report

Veselí n. L.

3 : 7

(2:2, 0:3, 1:2)

19. | so 7.1. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

9 : 1

(4:0, 2:0, 3:1)

20. | so 14.1. |  

Kobra Praha

Report

Třemošná

2 : 6

(0:3, 2:1, 0:2)

21. | ne 29.1. |  

Plzeň

Report

Sparta

7 : 5

(4:2, 0:0, 3:3)

22. | so 4.2. |  

Plzeň

Report

Č. Budějovice

4 : 10

(1:4, 1:4, 2:2)

23. | so 11.2. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

8 : 2

(3:1, 1:0, 4:1)

24. | so 18.2. |  

Tábor

Report

Strakonice

4 : 19

(1:12, 1:4, 2:3)

25. | so 25.2. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 0

(2:0, 3:0, 1:0)

28. | po 27.2. |  

Třemošná

Report

Plzeň

5 : 1

(1:0, 3:1, 1:0)

26. | so 11.3. |  

Veselí n. L.

Report

Kobra Praha

1 : 6

(1:2, 0:2, 0:2)

27. | so 18.3. |  

Plzeň

Report

Chomutov

1 : 10

(1:5, 0:3, 0:2)

FIN1 | st 22.3. | 17:30

Fortuna Aréna

Plzeň

Report

Mountfield HK

1 : 4

(1:2, 0:0, 0:2)

FIN2 | čt 23.3. | 15:00

Fortuna Aréna

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

7 : 10

(4:2, 0:4, 3:4)

FIN3 | pá 24.3. | 13:00

Malá Hala, Hradec Králové

Sparta

Report

Plzeň

2 : 6

(1:4, 0:2, 1:0)

FIN4 | so 25.3. | 10:30

Malá Hala, Hradec Králové

Přerov

Report

Plzeň

2 : 6

(1:2, 0:2, 1:2)

FIN5 | ne 26.3. | 10:00

Malá Hala, Hradec Králové

Vítkovice

Report

Partneři