Zápasy | Žáci 5. třída 2016/2017

Nejbližší zápas A-týmu

-- : --
ne 22.1. | 15:00
Werk arena 
Pozvánka
Zobrazení: | pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
soupeři

Milevsko

1 : 10

(0:4, 0:1,1:5)

1. | so 10.9. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

10 : 6

(4:4, 4:1, 2:1)

2. | so 17.9. |  

Domažlice

Report

Plzeň

6 : 4

(1:2, 2:1, 3:1)

4. | so 24.9. |  

Klatovy

Report

Plzeň

10 : 0

(5:0, 3:0, 2:0)

5. | st 28.9. |  

Sušice

Report

Plzeň

14 : 1

(5:0, 5:1, 4:0)

6. | so 1.10. |  

Tábor

Report

Písek

6 : 9

(3:3, 1:3, 2:3)

7. | ne 2.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Žebrák

3 : 11

(1:2, 2:6, 0:3)

8. | so 8.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 5

(1:0, 3:1, 1:4)

9. | so 15.10. |  

Střelci JH

Report

DDM Rokycany

3 : 4

(1:1, 0:1, 2:2)

10. | ne 16.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

5 : 1

(1:0, 3:0, 1:1)

11. | so 22.10. |  

Strakonice

Report

Třemošná

3 : 1

(2:1, 0:0, 1:0)

12. | čt 27.10. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

9 : 4

(3:3, 4:0, 2:1)

13. | so 29.10. |  

Veselí n. L.

Report

Č. Budějovice

11 : 4

(6:3, 3:1, 2:0)

14. | so 5.11. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

0 : 8

(0:1, 0:3, 0:4)

15. | so 12.11. |  

Tábor

Report

Písek

3 : 5

(0:1, 2:4, 1:0)

16. | čt 17.11. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

6 : 1

(2:1, 0:0, 4:0)

17. | so 19.11. |  

HC Lvi ČB

Report

Střelci JH

3 : 5

(1:0, 2:2, 0:3)

18. | so 26.11. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

8 : 1

(4:0, 1:0, 3:1)

19. | ne 27.11. |  

Český Krumlov

Report

Plzeň

3 : 3

(2:1, 1:0, 0:2)

20. | so 3.12. |  

Milevsko

Report

Domažlice

2 : 5

(2:1, 0:1, 0:3)

21. | so 10.12. |  

Plzeň

Report

Klatovy

2 : 2

(1:1, 1:1, 0:0)

23. | so 17.12. |  

Plzeň

Report

Střelci JH

7 : 3

(2:2, 3:1, 2:0)

28. | ne 18.12. |  

Plzeň

Report

Sušice

2 : 4

(1:0, 0:3, 1:1)

24. | ne 8.1. |  

Plzeň

Report

Tábor

4 : 5

(1:2, 1:2, 2:1)

25. | so 14.1. |  

Plzeň

Report

Plzeň

-- : --

27. | so 28.1. |  

Žebrák

Plzeň

-- : --

26. | st 1.2. |  

Písek

Plzeň

-- : --

29. | so 4.2. |  

DDM Rokycany

Strakonice

-- : --

30. | so 11.2. |  

Plzeň

Plzeň

-- : --

31. | so 18.2. |  

Třemošná

Veselí n. L.

-- : --

32. | ne 19.2. |  

Plzeň

Plzeň

-- : --

33. | so 25.2. |  

Č. Budějovice

Tábor

-- : --

34. | so 11.3. |  

Plzeň

Plzeň

-- : --

35. | ne 12.3. |  

Písek

HC Lvi ČB

-- : --

36. | so 18.3. |  

Plzeň

Plzeň

-- : --

37. | so 25.3. |  

Strakonice

Český Krumlov

-- : --

38. | ne 26.3. |  

Plzeň

Partneři